Scorecard

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 3rd TEAM v FISHLAKE on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 2pm
Match was Drawn losing draw

Match report Sorry no match report entered

FISHLAKE Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 16b 7lb 
for 7 wickets
28
219 (40.0 overs)
     
ALDERSON ct  BEN HOYLE 38
K.PEARSON ct  JOSH HOLMES 60
TEASDALE b  JOSH HOLMES 1
MASON lbw  JOSH HOLMES 8
GARRIGAN ct  JACK MEEK 8
SHELTON ct  JACK MEEK 7
S.MASON ct  JACK LOCKWOOD 19
R.PEARSON Not Out  40
B.SHELTON Not Out  10
WEBSTER  
YEAMAN  

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 3rd TEAM Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
JACK LOCKWOOD10.0055155.005.50
TOM WINTER6.002600.004.33
JOSH HOLMES9.0052317.335.78
BEN HOYLE5.0017117.003.40
DANIEL HOYLE1.00800.008.00
JACK MEEK5.021929.503.80
MATTHEW MARSH4.011900.004.75

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 3rd TEAM Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 6b 4lb 
for 7 wickets
14
202

(40.0 overs)
    
CALLUM LEE ct  MASON 25 1
DANIEL HOYLE lbw  WEBSTER 23 1
PAUL FRYERS b  GARRIGAN 44
TOM WINTER b  MASON 8 1
JOSH HOLMES ct  ALDERSON 37
BEN HOYLE ct  WEBSTER 20 1
Brian Marsh ct  GARRIGAN 5
JACK MEEK Not Out  4
JACK LOCKWOOD Not Out  21 1
BRIAN MARSH  
MATTHEW MARSH  

FISHLAKE Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
WEBSTER12.0451225.504.25
MASON10.0063231.506.30
R.PEARSON6.012400.004.00
ALDERSON5.0035135.007.00
GARRIGAN7.001929.502.71