Scorecard

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 1st TEAM v SHELLEY on Mon 26 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 1st TEAM Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7nb  
for 3 wickets
7
375

(47.5 overs)
    
ALEX MORRIS ct I YOUNAS 23
GHARIB NAWAZ b I YOUNAS 141
SP SINGH ct I YOUNAS 3
RYAN ROBINSON Not Out  165
MICHAEL CRANMER Not Out  36
YASIR ABBAS  
BEN POTTER  
RICHARD WILKINSON  
ALAN MYNETT  
JACK LOCKWOOD  
DANNY MULHALL  

SHELLEY Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
B KHILGEE14.044800.003.43
I YOUNAS14.00103334.337.36
H YOUSAF4.003500.008.75
M BHOOLA5.003900.007.80
M SYKES8.5010500.0011.89
G WARDSWORTH2.004300.0021.50

SHELLEY Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
G WARDSWORTH  
B KHILGEE  
C MITCHELL  
L SYKES  
J SYKES  
H YOUSAF  
A AHMED  
I YOUNAS  
M SYKES  
M LEES  
M BHOOLA  

HOYLANDSWAINE C.C. 1st TEAM Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.